Livestream

2019 Broadcast Schedule

Here is our current broadcast schedule.  This schedule is subject to change!

You can watch all games at WHOU.live

Visitors
Home
Gender
Time
Date
MattanawcookPVHSBoys6:30 PMSaturday, December 7, 2019
Old Town atPIGirls3:00 PMSaturday, December 7, 2019
Old Town atPIBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 7, 2019
MDI atHoultonGirls3:00 PMSaturday, December 7, 2019
MDI atHoultonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 7, 2019
Easton atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMMonday, December 9, 2019
Hermon atOronoGirls6:30 PMTuesday, December 10, 2019
Hermon atOronoBoys8:00 PMTuesday, December 10, 2019
Houlton atPIGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 10, 2019
East Grand atSACHSGirls5:00 PMTuesday, December 10, 2019
Houlton atPIBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 11, 2019
Fort Fairfield atFort KentBoys7:00 PMThursday, December 12, 2019
Central Aroostook atFort FairfieldGirls7:00 PMFriday, December 13, 2019
Houlton atHermonGirls3:00 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
Houlton atHermonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
SACHS atFort KentBoys2:00 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
SACHS atFort KentGirls3:30 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
Waterville atPIGirls3:00 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
Waterville atPIBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 14, 2019
Central Aroostook atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMMonday, December 16, 2019
Caribou atHoultonBoys7:00 PMMonday, December 16, 2019
Hermon atOld TownGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 17, 2019
Fort Fairfield atFort KentGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 17, 2019
Houlton atCAHSGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 17, 2019
Hermon atOld TownBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 18, 2019
GHCA atFort KentBoys6:00 PMWednesday, December 18, 2019
CAHS atHoultonBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 18, 2019
Madawaska atFort KentBoys7:00 PMThursday, December 19, 2019
Caribou atHoultonGirls7:00 PMThursday, December 19, 2019
Houlton atEllsworthGirls12:30 PMSaturday, December 21, 2019
Houlton atEllsworthBoys2:00 PMSaturday, December 21, 2019
Fort Kent atHodgdonBoys2:30 PMSaturday, December 21, 2019
Foxcroft Academy atPIGirls3:00 PMMonday, December 23, 2019
Foxcroft Academy atPIBoys4:30 PMMonday, December 23, 2019
John Bapst atCaribouBoys3:00 PMMonday, December 23, 2019
John Bapst atCaribouGirls4:30 PMMonday, December 23, 2019
Penquis atGreenvilleBoys9:30 AMFriday, December 27, 2019
Penquis atPCHSGirls11:00 AMFriday, December 27, 2019
Fort Fairfield atWoodlandBoys12:30 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Fort Fairfield atWoodlandGirls2:00 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
GHS atCalaisBoys3:30 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Sumner atCalaisGirls5:00 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
GSA atMAGirls6:30 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Sumner atMABoys8:00 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Ellsworth atCaribouGirls5:00 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Ellsworth atCaribouBoys6:30 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Old Town atHoultonGirls6:00 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
Old Town atHoultonBoys7:30 PMFriday, December 27, 2019
TBD TBD9:30 AMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Stearns atDexterBoys11:00 AMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Schenck atDexterGirls12:30 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
TBD TBD2:00 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Searsport atCentralGirls3:30 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Penobscot Valley atLee AcademyGirls5:00 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Penobscot Valley atLee AcademyBoys6:30 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
Greenville atDeer Isle StoningtonGirls8:00 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
MDI atCaribouGirls1:00 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
MDI atCaribouBoys2:30 PMSaturday, December 28, 2019
CAHS atFort KentGirls7:00 PMMonday, December 30, 2019
John Bapst atHoultonBoys5:30 PMMonday, December 30, 2019
John Bapst atHoultonGirls7:00 PMMonday, December 30, 2019
Foxcroft atOld TownBoys2:30 PMTuesday, December 31, 2019
Belfast atJohn BapstBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 2, 2020
Stearns atHoultonGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 2, 2020
Dexter atPVHSGirls6:30 PMSaturday, January 4, 2020
Hodgdon atFort KentGirls4:30 PMSaturday, January 4, 2020
Washington Academy atCaribouGirls3:00 PMSaturday, January 4, 2020
Washington Academy atCaribouBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 4, 2020
Bangor atHampden AcademyBoys7:00 PMTuesday, January 7, 2020
PI atCaribouGirls7:00 PMTuesday, January 7, 2020
PI atCaribouBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 8, 2020
CAHS atHoultonGirls7:00 PMWednesday, January 8, 2020
Fort Kent atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 9, 2020
Stearns atMABoys7:00 PMFriday, January 10, 2020
GHCA atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 10, 2020
Calais atPVHSGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 11, 2020
Hermon atPIGirls3:00 PMSaturday, January 11, 2020
Hermon atPIBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 11, 2020
Schenck atPVHSBoys6:30 PMMonday, January 13, 2020
Stearns atHoultonBoys7:00 PMMonday, January 13, 2020
John Bapst atOronoGirls7:00 PMTuesday, January 14, 2020
Houlton atCaribouGirls7:00 PMTuesday, January 14, 2020
John Bapst atOronoBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 15, 2020
Caribou atFort KentBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 15, 2020
Houlton atCAHSBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 15, 2020
Old Town atHermonGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 16, 2020
Caribou atFort KentGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 16, 2020
PI atHoultonGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 16, 2020
Hodgdon atFort KentBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 17, 2020
Shead atSACHSBoys5:30 PMFriday, January 17, 2020
Shead atSACHSGirls7:00 PMFriday, January 17, 2020
Caribou atHermonGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 18, 2020
Caribou atHermonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 18, 2020
Washington Aca atHoultonGirls3:00 PMSaturday, January 18, 2020
Washington Aca atHoultonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 18, 2020
John Bapst atPIGirls3:00 PMMonday, January 20, 2020
John Bapst atPIBoys4:30 PMMonday, January 20, 2020
Madawaska atHodgdonGirls4:30 PMMonday, January 20, 2020
Madawaska atHodgdonBoys6:30 PMMonday, January 20, 2020
Houlton atCaribouBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 22, 2020
Katahdin atSACHSBoys6:30 PMWednesday, January 22, 2020
Fort Fairfield atCAHSGirls5:30 PMFriday, January 24, 2020
Fort Fairfield atCAHSBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 24, 2020
Fort Kent atSACHSBoys2:00 PMSaturday, January 25, 2020
Fort Kent atSACHSGirls3:30 PMSaturday, January 25, 2020
Calais atMAGirls7:00 PMMonday, January 27, 2020
Southern Aroostook atCAHSGirls7:00 PMMonday, January 27, 2020
GHCA atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMMonday, January 27, 2020
CAHS atFort KentBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 29, 2020
PVHS atMABoys6:30 PMThursday, January 30, 2020
Gardiner atHampden AcademyGirls6:30 PMFriday, January 31, 2020
Woodland atFort KentBoys2:00 PMSaturday, February 1, 2020
Woodland atFort KentGirls3:30 PMSaturday, February 1, 2020
Orono atHoultonGirls2:30 PMSaturday, February 1, 2020
Orono atHoultonBoys4:00 PMSaturday, February 1, 2020
MDI atHermonGirls7:00 PMMonday, February 3, 2020
Fort Kent atCAHSBoys7:00 PMMonday, February 3, 2020
MDI atHermonBoys7:00 PMTuesday, February 4, 2020
PI atHoultonGirls7:00 PMTuesday, February 4, 2020
Caribou atPIGirls7:00 PMWednesday, February 5, 2020
Old Town atOronoGirls5:30 PMThursday, February 6, 2020
Old Town atOronoBoys7:00 PMThursday, February 6, 2020
Caribou atPIBoys7:00 PMThursday, February 6, 2020
Katahdin atSACHSGirls6:30 PMThursday, February 6, 2020

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close
Close
Close