Livestream

Broadcast Schedule

Here is our current broadcast schedule.  This schedule is subject to change!

You can watch all games at WHOU.live

VisitorsHomeGenderTimeDateSport
Washburn atVan BurenBoys6:00 PMMonday, September 21, 2020Soccer
Houlton atSACHSGirls4:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer
SACHS atHoultonBoys6:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer
Washburn atVan BurenGirls6:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer
PIMS Blue atPIMS WhiteGirls6:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer MS
Ashland at EastonBoys7:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer
Fort Fairfield atCAHSBoys7:00 PMTuesday, September 22, 2020Soccer
Caribou JV atVan Buren VBoys4:00 PMWednesday, September 23, 2020Soccer
PIMS Blue atPIMS WhiteBoys6:00 PMWednesday, September 23, 2020Soccer MS
Fort Fairfield atCAHSGirls7:00 PMWednesday, September 23, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atSACHSBoys3:30 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atEast GrandBoys3:30 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer
Madawaska atAshlandGirls6:00 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer
Houlton atPIMS WhiteGirls6:00 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer MS
Woodland MS atFort Fairfield MSGirls6:00 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer MS
PIMS White atHoulton MSBoys6:00 PMThursday, September 24, 2020Soccer MS
Old Town atHermonGirls4:00 PMFriday, September 25, 2020Field Hockey
PI atCaribouBoys6:00 PMFriday, September 25, 2020Soccer
Van Buren atFort FairfieldBoys6:00 PMFriday, September 25, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIGirls6:00 PMFriday, September 25, 2020Soccer
Old Town atHermonGirls12:00 PMSaturday, September 26, 2020Soccer
Fort Fairfield at Van BurenGirls1:00 PMSaturday, September 26, 2020Soccer
PIMS Blue atHoultonGirls2:00 PMSaturday, September 26, 2020Soccer MS
Houlton at PIMS BlueGirls2:00 PMSaturday, September 26, 2020Soccer MS
Old Town atHermonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, September 26, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atSACHSGirls3:30 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atEast GrandGirls3:30 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer
SACHS at HodgdonBoys4:00 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer
Madawaska atVan BurenGirls6:00 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer
Woodland MS atFort Fairfield MSBoys6:00 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer MS
Fort Kent atPIBoys6:00 PMMonday, September 28, 2020Soccer JV
Katahdin atHoulton MSBoys4:00 PMTuesday, September 29, 2020Soccer MS
Fort Fairfield atCaribouGirls5:00 PMTuesday, September 29, 2020Soccer JV
Fort Kent atPIBoys6:00 PMTuesday, September 29, 2020Soccer
Wisdom atVan BurenGirls6:00 PMTuesday, September 29, 2020Soccer
Ellsworth atHampdenGirls6:00 PMTuesday, September 29, 2020Soccer
Easton atEast GrandBoys3:30 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
Foxcroft atOronoGirls4:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
Houlton at CaribouGirls6:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIMS WhiteBoys6:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer MS
John Bapst atHermonGirls6:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
Caribou atHoultonBoys7:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
East Grand atEastonGirls7:00 PMWednesday, September 30, 2020Soccer
East Grand atSACHSGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer
Old Town atOronoGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Field Hockey
SACHS atEast GrandBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIMS BlueGirls4:00 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer MS
Bangor atHermonBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Football
Houlton atPIGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer JV
Fort Kent atCaribouBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer JV
Washburn atCAHSGirls7:00 PMThursday, October 1, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atKatahdinGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 2, 2020Soccer
Ft. Kent atCaribouBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 2, 2020Soccer
Houlton atPIBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 2, 2020Soccer
PIMS White atPIMS BlueBoys10:00 AMSaturday, October 3, 2020Soccer MS
John Bapst atHermonGirls10:00 AMSaturday, October 3, 2020Field Hockey
Orono atBangorGirls11:00 AMSaturday, October 3, 2020Field Hockey
PIMS White atPIMS BlueGirls1:00 PMSaturday, October 3, 2020Soccer MS
Hampden atHermonGirls7:00 PMSaturday, October 3, 2020Soccer
Easton atEast GrandGirls3:30 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
SACHS MS atHoulton MSBoys3:30 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer MS
Central atOronoGirls4:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
MCI atHermonBoys4:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
Fort Kent MS atVan Buren MSBoys4:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer MS
Katahdin atAshlandGirls5:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
Van Buren atFort FairfieldGirls6:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIMS BlueBoys6:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer MS
MCI atHermonGirls6:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
MDI atHampdenBoys6:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
East Grand atEastonBoys6:00 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atHoultonBoys6:30 PMMonday, October 5, 2020Soccer
PIMS White atHoulton MSGirls3:00 PMTuesday, October 6, 2020Soccer MS
Hermon atOronoGirls4:00 PMTuesday, October 6, 2020Field Hockey
Houlton atPIMS WhiteBoys6:00 PMTuesday, October 6, 2020Soccer MS
John Bapst atBangorGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 6, 2020Soccer
PI atHoultonGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 6, 2020Soccer
SACHS atEast GrandGirls3:30 PMWednesday, October 7, 2020Soccer
Fort Fairfield atPIBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 7, 2020Soccer
Washburn atCAHSBoys7:00 PMWednesday, October 7, 2020Soccer
East Grand atHodgdonBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Bangor atOronoGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Field Hockey
Hodgdon atEast GrandGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
PI atFort FairfieldGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Houlton at CaribouBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Caribou atHoultonGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Brewer atHampdenGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Field Hockey
Old Town atBangorBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Fort Kent JV at PIGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Easton atCAHSGirls7:00 PMThursday, October 8, 2020Soccer
Ashland at KatahdinGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Dexter atOronoGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Old Town atBangorGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Field Hockey
Brewer atBangorBoys4:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atAshlandBoys5:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Wisdom atVan BurenBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Brewer atBangorGirls6:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Ellsworth atHampdenBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Washburn MS atFort Fairfield MSBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer MS
CAHS atEastonBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 9, 2020Soccer
Foxcroft atOronoBoys1:00 PMSaturday, October 10, 2020Soccer
Wisdom atWashburnGirls4:00 PMMonday, October 12, 2020Soccer
SACHS atKatahdinGirls3:30 PMTuesday, October 13, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atSACHSBoys3:30 PMTuesday, October 13, 2020Soccer
Houlton atPIGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 13, 2020Soccer
Brewer atBangorGirls3:30 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Field Hockey
Easton atWashburnBoys3:30 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer
Hermon atHampdenBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer
Caribou atCAHSBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer
CAHS atCaribouGirls6:00 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer
Caribou MS atHoulton MSBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer MS
Washburn atEastonGirls6:00 PMWednesday, October 14, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atHodgdonGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
Dexter atOronoBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atKatahdinBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
SACHS at East GrandBoys4:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
Wisdom atAshlandGirls5:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
Madawaska atFort FairfieldBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer
Fort KentPIBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer JV
Hermon atHampdenGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Field Hockey
Hampden atBangorBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Football
Caribou MS atHoulton MSGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 15, 2020Soccer MS
PCHS atOronoGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 16, 2020Field Hockey
PI atCaribouGirls6:00 PMFriday, October 16, 2020Soccer
Hermon atHampdenGirls6:00 PMFriday, October 16, 2020Soccer
Hampden atHermonBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 16, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 16, 2020Soccer
Caribou JV atPI JVBoys10:00 AMSaturday, October 17, 2020Soccer JV
East Grand atHodgdonGirls3:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer
Bangor atHermonGirls3:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Field Hockey
Hodgdon atEast GrandBoys3:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer
Caribou atPIBoys3:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer JV
PI atCaribouGirls3:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer JV
Central atOronoBoys4:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer
Wisdom atAshlandBoys5:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer
CAHS MS atFort Fairfield MSBoys6:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer MS
PIMS Blue atHoulton MSBoys6:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer MS
Houlton MS atPIMS BlueGirls6:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Soccer MS
John Bapst atHampdenGirls6:00 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Field Hockey
Aroostook Huskies atHoultonBoys6:30 PMMonday, October 19, 2020Football
Houlton atSACHSBoys3:30 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
Hampden atBangorGirls3:30 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Field Hockey
Caribou atPIMS WhiteGirls4:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer MS
Brewer atHampdenGirls4:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
Nokomis atBangorGirls4:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
Easton atCAHSBoys5:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
SACHS atHoultonGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
CAHS atEastonGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
Fort Kent atPIGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020Soccer
MPA Awards Ceremony6:30 PMTuesday, October 20, 2020- Free Presentation
Easton atWashburnGirls3:30 PMWednesday, October 21, 2020Soccer
John Bapst atHermonBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 21, 2020Soccer
Old Town atHampdenBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 21, 2020Football
Washburn atEastonBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 21, 2020Soccer
Katahdin atSACHSGirls3:25 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
SACHS atKatahdinBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Houlton at HodgdonBoys3:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Hodgdon atHoultonGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Old Town atOronoGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Hampden atHermonGirls3:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Field Hockey
CAHS atFort FairfieldGirls5:30 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
PIMS Blue atPIMS WhiteBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer MS
Bangor atHampdenBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Brewer atHermonBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Hampden atBangorGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 22, 2020Soccer
Old Town atOronoBoys3:30 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
Madawaska atFort FairfieldGirls3:30 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
Ashland at EastonGirls5:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
Easton atAshlandBoys5:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
Brewer atHermonGirls6:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
CAHS atFort FairfieldBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
Houlton Black atHoulton WhiteBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Football
PI atHoultonBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer
PIMS Blue atPIMS WhiteGirls6:00 PMFriday, October 23, 2020Soccer MS
Orono atHampdenGirls11:00 AMSaturday, October 24, 2020Field Hockey
Bangor atHampdenGirls4:00 PMMonday, October 26, 2020Field Hockey
PCHS atOronoGirls4:00 PMMonday, October 26, 2020Soccer
Fort Fairfield atPIGirls4:00 PMMonday, October 26, 2020Soccer
Caribou atCAHSGirls4:30 PMMonday, October 26, 2020Soccer
Madawaska atAshlandBoys5:00 PMMonday, October 26, 2020Soccer
Brewer atHermonGirls3:30 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Field Hockey
PCHS atOronoBoys3:30 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
Van Buren atWashburnGirls3:30 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020
Fort Kent atCaribouGirls4:00 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
MDI atHampdenGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
Old Town atBangorGirls6:00 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
Fort Fairfield atPIBoys6:00 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
CAHS atCaribouBoys7:00 PMTuesday, October 27, 2020Soccer
John Bapst atOronoGirls3:15 PMWednesday, October 28, 2020Field Hockey
John Bapst atBangorBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 28, 2020Soccer
Hermon atHampdenBoys7:00 PMWednesday, October 28, 2020Football
Brewer atBangorBoys6:00 PMWednesday, October 28, 2020Football
Dexter atHermonBoys4:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Soccer
Bangor atHampdenBoys6:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Football
Dexter atHermonGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Soccer
Game 1 #4 Hodgdon#1 Ft KentGirls4:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff on WFKT
Game 1 #4 Washburn#1 WisdomGirlsThursday, October 29, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff on WFKT
Game 2 #3 Fort Fairfield#2 CaribouGirls4:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 2 #3 Katahdin#2 AshlandGirls4:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 3 #8 Madawaska#5 HoultonGirls2:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 3 #8 Van Buren#5 SACHSGirls2:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 4 #7 CAHS#6 PIGirls6:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 4 #7 East Grand#6 EastonGirls3:00 PMThursday, October 29, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 1 #4 SACHS#1 Van BurenBoys2:30 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 1 #4 PI#1 HodgdonBoys2:30 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 2 #3 Madawaska#2 CaribouBoys4:00 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 2 #3 Wisdom#2 EastonBoys5:00 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 3 #8 Fort Fairfield#5 CAHSBoys3:30 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 3 #8 East Grand#5 KatahdinBoys2:30 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game 4 #7 Houlton#6 Ft KentBoys4:30 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff on WFKT
Game 4 #7 Washburn#6 AshlandBoys5:00 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Brewer atHampdenBoys6:00 PMFriday, October 30, 2020Football
Bangor atHermonGirls1:00 PMSaturday, October 31, 2020Soccer
John Bapst atHampdenBoys4:00 PMMonday, November 2, 2020Football
Nokomis atBangorBoys6:30 PMTuesday, November 3, 2020Soccer
Game #5 WinnersGame 1&2GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #5 WinnersGame 1&2GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #6 LosersGame 1&2GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #6 LosersGame 1&2GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #7 WinnersGame 3&4GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #7 WinnersGame 3&4GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #8 LosersGame 3&4GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #8 LosersGame 3&4GirlsWednesday, November 4, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #5 WinnersGame 1&2BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #5 WinnersGame 1&2BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #6 LosersGame 1&2BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #6 LosersGame 1&2BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #7 WinnersGame 3&4BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #7 WinnersGame 3&4BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #8 LosersGame 3&4BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 1 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Game #8 LosersGame 3&4BoysThursday, November 5, 2020Div 2 Soccer Aroostook Playoff
Bangor atHampdenGirls6:00 PMThursday, November 5, 2020Soccer
Old Town atBangorBoys6:00 PMThursday, November 5, 2020Football
Hampden atBangorBoys6:00 PMThursday, November 5, 2020Soccer
Bucksport atHermonBoys6:00 PMFriday, November 6, 2020Football
Class C State Finals atSaxl ParkBoys9:30 AMWednesday, November 11, 2020Cross Country
Class A State Finals atSaxl ParkBoys12:00 PMWednesday, November 11, 2020Cross Country
Class B State Finals atSaxl ParkBoys2:30 PMWednesday, November 11, 2020Cross Country
Class C State Finals atSaxl ParkGirls9:30 AMSaturday, November 14, 2020Cross Country
Class A State Finals atSaxl ParkGirls12:00 PMSaturday, November 14, 2020Cross Country
Class B State Finals atSaxl ParkGirls2:30 PMSaturday, November 14, 2020Cross Country

8 Comments

  1. I wondering why there is a subscription but the videos are not staying for the current season. I have emailed and not received a reply, just curious if the videos for this current season will be available again?

  2. At the top of the schedule page it says “2019”.
    Tends to make one skip on by looking for 2020 schedule location.
    Perhaps the title can be changed to “2019-2020”?
    Just a note. Thanks.

  3. Hi! We’re actually working on a Roku app and hope to have it approved soon. You can use Web Browser X on Roku to navigate to WHOU.live to stream the games.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close
Close