Livestream Schedule

Visitors
Home
Gender
Time
Date
Schenck atPCHSGirls7:00 PMFriday, December 7, 2018
Houlton atCAHSBoys7:00 PMFriday, December 7, 2018
Shead atHodgdonGirls5:30 PMFriday, December 7, 2018
Shead atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMFriday, December 7, 2018
Hermon atCaribouGirls1:30 PMSaturday, December 8, 2018
Hermon atCaribouBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 8, 2018
Night OffSunday, December 9, 2018
Easton atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMMonday, December 10, 2018
Calais atHoultonGirls7:00 PMMonday, December 10, 2018
Ellsworth atOld TownBoys7:00 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Penquis atDexterGirls5:30 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Penquis atDexterBoys7:00 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Caribou atFort KentGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Easton atFort FairfieldGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Houlton atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMTuesday, December 11, 2018
Ellsworth atOld TownGirls7:00 PMWednesday, December 12, 2018
John Bapst atOronoGirls6:30 PMWednesday, December 12, 2018
MDI atFoxcroftGirls7:00 PMWednesday, December 12, 2018
Caribou atFort KentBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 12, 2018
CAHS atHoultonGirls7:00 PMWednesday, December 12, 2018
Hodgdon atEastonBoys7:00 PMThursday, December 13, 2018
PI atHoultonBoys7:00 PMThursday, December 13, 2018
WA atHermonBoys7:00 PMFriday, December 14, 2018
Messalonskee atBrewerGirls6:30 PMFriday, December 14, 2018
Fort Kent atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMFriday, December 14, 2018
Katahdin atHodgdonGirls7:00 PMFriday, December 14, 2018
Lee Academy atPenobscot ValleyBoys6:30 PMSaturday, December 15, 2018
Waterville atJohn BapstBoys7:00 PMSaturday, December 15, 2018
Dexter atPCHSGirls2:30 PMSaturday, December 15, 2018
Hodgdon atHoultonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 15, 2018
Night OffSunday, December 16, 2018
Games CancelledMonday, December 17, 2018
Bangor atBrewerBoys7:00 PMTuesday, December 18, 2018
Old Town atJohn BapstBoys7:00 PMTuesday, December 18, 2018
Katahdin atSACHSGirls7:00 PMTuesday, December 18, 2018
Old Town atJohn BapstGirls7:00 PMWednesday, December 19, 2018
Washburn atFort KentBoys6:00 PMWednesday, December 19, 2018
Houlton atCaribouBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 19, 2018
Katahdin atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMWednesday, December 19, 2018
Old Town atOronoGirls6:30 PMThursday, December 20, 2018
Old Town atOronoBoys8:00 PMThursday, December 20, 2018
PCHS atDexterBoys7:00 PMThursday, December 20, 2018
Houlton atSACHSGirls7:00 PMFriday, December 21, 2018
Caribou atOld TownGirls1:30 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Caribou atOld TownBoys4:30 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Houlton atCentralBoys12:30 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Houlton atCentralGirls3:30 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Orono atPIGirls2:00 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Orono atPIBoys3:30 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Fort Fairfield atGHCABoys2:00 PMSaturday, December 22, 2018
Night OffSunday, December 23, 2018
Night OffMonday, December 24, 2018
Night OffTuesday, December 25, 2018
Night OffWednesday, December 26, 2018
Caribou atMDIGirls6:00 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
Caribou atMDIBoys7:30 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
PI atEllsworthGirls4:30 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
PI atEllsworthBoys6:00 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
GSA atMAGirls5:00 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
GSA atCalaisBoys6:45 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
Brewer atConyBoys8:30 PMThursday, December 27, 2018
Caribou atEllsworthGirls1:00 PMFriday, December 28, 2018
Caribou atEllsworthBoys2:30 PMFriday, December 28, 2018
PI atMDIGirls1:00 PMFriday, December 28, 2018
PI atMDIBoys2:30 PMFriday, December 28, 2018
MCI atJohn BapstGirls12:00 PMSaturday, December 29, 2018
MCI atJohn BapstBoys1:30 PMSaturday, December 29, 2018
CAHS atAshlandGirls1:00 PMSaturday, December 29, 2018
CAHS atAshlandBoys2:30 PMSaturday, December 29, 2018
Calais atHoultonBoys7:00 PMSaturday, December 29, 2018
Night OffSunday, December 30, 2018
Old TownPIGirls2:00 PMMonday, December 31, 2018
Old TownPIBoys3:30 PMMonday, December 31, 2018
Night OffTuesday, January 1, 2019
Schenck atPenobscot ValleyGirls6:30 PMWednesday, January 2, 2019
Penquis atCentralGirls5:30 PMWednesday, January 2, 2019
Fort Kent atCaribouBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 2, 2019
Hermon atOronoBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 3, 2019
PI atJohn BapstGirls5:00 PMThursday, January 3, 2019
PI atJohn BapstBoys6:30 PMThursday, January 3, 2019
MA atDexterBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 3, 2019
Dexter atPenobscot ValleyGirls6:30 PMFriday, January 4, 2019
CAHS atFort KentBoys6:00 PMFriday, January 4, 2019
Stearns atHoultonGirls7:00 PMFriday, January 4, 2019
Ellsworth atHermonGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
Ellsworth atHermonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
WA atFoxcroftGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
WA atFoxcroftBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
Belfast atPIGirls3:00 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
Belfast atPIBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 5, 2019
Night OffSunday, January 6, 2019
CAHS atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMMonday, January 7, 2019
Central atHoultonGirls6:30 PMMonday, January 7, 2019
Messalonskee atHampden AcademyBoys7:00 PMTuesday, January 8, 2019
Caribou atPIGirls7:00 PMTuesday, January 8, 2019
Snowed OutWednesday, January 9, 2019
Bangor atHampden AcademyBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Valley atPCHSGirls5:00 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Valley atPCHSBoys6:30 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Fort Fairfield atFort KentBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Caribou atPIBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Houlton atSACHSBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 10, 2019
Central atHoultonBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 11, 2019
Oceanside atHermonBoys3:00 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
PI atOronoGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
PI atOronoBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
Dexter atCentralGirls2:30 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
SACHS atCAHSBoys1:00 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
SACHS atCAHSGirls2:30 PMSaturday, January 12, 2019
Night OffSunday, January 13, 2019
Dexter atPCHSBoys7:00 PMMonday, January 14, 2019
Caribou atHoultonGirls7:00 PMMonday, January 14, 2019
Van Buren atFort KentGirls5:30 PMTuesday, January 15, 2019
Van Buren atFort KentBoys7:00 PMTuesday, January 15, 2019
GHCA atCAHSBoys5:30 PMTuesday, January 15, 2019
Fort Fairfield atCAHSGirls7:00 PMTuesday, January 15, 2019
Caribou atHoultonBoys7:00 PMTuesday, January 15, 2019
Dexter atMattanawcook AcademyBoys7:00 PMWednesday, January 16, 2019
Foxcroft atOld TownGirls7:00 PMWednesday, January 16, 2019
PI atHoultonGirls7:00 PMWednesday, January 16, 2019
Foxcroft atOld TownBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 17, 2019
MDI atHermonGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 17, 2019
Houlton atPIBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 17, 2019
MDI atHermonBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 18, 2019
Fort Fairfield atCAHSBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 18, 2019
Hodgdon atHoultonGirls7:00 PMFriday, January 18, 2019
Ashland atFort KentGirls5:30 PMFriday, January 18, 2019
Ashland atFort KentBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 18, 2019
PI atFoxcroftGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 19, 2019
PI atFoxcroftBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 19, 2019
Orono atCaribouGirls1:30 PMSaturday, January 19, 2019
Orono atCaribouBoys4:30 PMSaturday, January 19, 2019
All-AroostookBand Concert2:00 PMSaturday, January 19, 2019
Night OffSunday, January 20, 2019
Hermon atPIGirls4:00 PMMonday, January 21, 2019
Hermon atPIBoys5:30 PMMonday, January 21, 2019
SACHS atHoultonGirls7:00 PMMonday, January 21, 2019
Houlton atCAHSGirls7:00 PMWednesday, January 23, 2019
Mt Blue atHampdenBoys7:00 PM
GHCA atFort FairfieldBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 24, 2019
CAHS atHoultonBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 24, 2019
Stearns atPenobscot ValleyGirls6:30 PMFriday, January 25, 2019
Ellsworth atPIGirls6:15 PMFriday, January 25, 2019
Ellsworth atPIBoys7:45 PMFriday, January 25, 2019
MA atHoultonGirls5:30 PMFriday, January 25, 2019
MA atHoultonBoys7:00 PMFriday, January 25, 2019
John Bapst atFoxcroftGirls8:00 PMSaturday, January 26, 2019
MDI atPIGirls1:00 PMSaturday, January 26, 2019
MDI atPIBoys2:30 PMSaturday, January 26, 2019
Madawaska atSACHSBoys1:00 PMSaturday, January 26, 2019
Madawaska atSACHSGirls2:30 PMSaturday, January 26, 2019
Night OffSunday, January 27, 2019
CAHS atSACHSGirls7:00 PMMonday, January 28, 2019
Bangor atBrewerGirls6:30 PMTuesday, January 29, 2019
Stearns atHoultonBoys7:00 PMTuesday, January 29, 2019
John Bapst atFoxcroftBoys6:00 PMTuesday, January 29, 2019
MA atCentralGirls6:00 PMThursday, January 31, 2019
Houlton atPIGirls7:00 PMThursday, January 31, 2019
MA atPenobscot ValleyBoys6:30 PMThursday, January 31, 2019
SACHS atHodgdonBoys7:00 PMThursday, January 31, 2019
MDI atOronoBoys7:00 PMFriday, February 1, 2019
Woodland atFort KentGirls5:30 PMFriday, February 1, 2019
Woodland atFort KentBoys7:00 PMFriday, February 1, 2019
Madawaska atCAHSGirls5:30 PMFriday, February 1, 2019
Madawaska atCAHSBoys7:00 PMFriday, February 1, 2019
CAHS atFort KentGirls12:00 PMSaturday, February 2, 2019
Houlton atMattanawcook AcademyBoys4:00 PMSaturday, February 2, 2019
PI atHermonGirls3:00 PMSaturday, February 2, 2019
PI atHermonBoys4:30 PMSaturday, February 2, 2019
Night OffSunday, February 3, 2019
Madawaska atFort KentBoys7:00 PMMonday, February 4, 2019
Madawaska atFort KentGirls5:30 PMMonday, February 4, 2019
Bangor atHampden AcademyGirls6:30 PMTuesday, February 5, 2019
GSA atMABoys7:00 PMTuesday, February 5, 2019
Fort Kent atCAHSBoys7:00 PMWednesday, February 6, 2019
PI atCaribouGirls7:00 PMWednesday, February 6, 2019
MDI atEllsworthGirls7:00 PMWednesday, February 6, 2019
Fort Fairfield atFort KentGirls7:00 PMThursday, February 7, 2019
Orono atOld TownBoys7:00 PMThursday, February 7, 2019
PI atCaribouBoys7:00 PMThursday, February 7, 2019
Night OffFriday, February 8, 2019
Night OffSaturday, February 9, 2019
Night OffSunday, February 10, 2019
Hermon Unified atFoxcroft AcademyBoys4:00 PMMonday, February 11, 2019
Calais atFort KentBoys3:30 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
Orono atPIGirls5:00 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
Winslow atEllsworthBoys5:30 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
John Bapst atEllsworthGirls7:00 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
Bucksport atDexterBoys7:00 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
Stearns atHoultonGirls7:00 PMTuesday, February 12, 2019
Foxcroft atPIBoys5:30 PMThursday, February 14, 2019
Lee Academy atHoultonBoys5:00 PMThursday, February 14, 2019
Tournament Radio Broadcast Schedule
#2 Caribou at#10 WABoys6:30 PMFriday, February 15, 2019
#2 Hermon at#7 Preque IsleGirls9:05 AMSaturday, February 16, 2019
#1 Hermon at #8 Presque IsleBoys3:05 PMSaturday, February 16, 2019
#3 GHCA at #6 SACHSBoys7:35 PMSaturday, February 16, 2019
#3 Woodland at #6 KatahdinGirls9:35 AMMonday, February 18, 2019
#2 DISHS at #7 Ashland Girls11:05 AMMonday, February 18, 2019
#4 Schenck at #5 Easton Boys2:05 PMMonday, February 18, 2019
#1 Woodland at #8 Van BurenBoys3:35 PMMonday, February 18, 2019
#1 SACHS at #8 Washburn Girls8:35 PMMonday, February 18, 2019
#3 GSA at #11 Calais Boys9:30 AMTuesday, February 19, 2019
#1 CAHS at #9 StearnsGirls3:35 PMTuesday, February 19, 2019
#4 Houlton at#5 PVHSBoys7:05 PMTuesday, February 19, 2019
#1 CAHS at #8 SumnerBoys8:35 PMTuesday, February 19, 2019
#3 Madawaska at #6 CalaisGirls9:35 AMWednesday, February 20, 2019
#2 Dexter at #7 Fort Fairfield Girls11:05 AMWednesday, February 20, 2019
#2 Caribou at TBABoys2:05 PMWednesday, February 20, 2019

 

Close
Close